Barisal Territory (Sumon Baghal)RSM Mr. Farid

Sl. No. Dealer Name & Address Mobile No.
1 Five Force Marketing, Borguna 01790449445
2 M/s Eamin Telecom, Patuakhali 01775920004
3 M/S Enayet Brothers, Jhalokhati 01710518888
4 Mobile Point, Barishal 01716445333
5 MST Telecom, Perojpur 01716178129
6 Noor Telecom, Bhola 01711243332

Bogra Territory(Ahmed Hafijul Imran) RSM Mr. Rasel

Sl. No. Dealer Name & Address Mobile No.
1 Lucky Telecom, Nawgoan 01711225778
2 Mithu Traders, Joypurhat 01914311392
3 Moli Electronics, Sirajganj 01717673515
4 Nawgoan Mobile Ghor, Mohadebpur 01761580058
5 New National, Bogra 01718443355
6 Tarulata Telecom, Nawgoan 01716315455

Chittagonj Territory (Emran) ASM Mr. Amjad

Sl. No. Dealer Name & Address Mobile No.
1 4 Star Communication, Agrabad, CTG 01815434147
2 Easy Telecom, Rangamati 01820306778
3 Easy Trading, Riazuddin B., CTG 01756400400
4 Ismat Mobile Shop,Lohagora 01815822172
5 MM Enterprise, Chittagonj Reazuddin Bazzar 01816818305 
6 Popular Electronics, Cox's Bazar Bilkis Market 01828200315 
7 Raifa Telecom, Cpx'Bazzar 01818252857
8 Sabrin Mobile Point, Chittagonj 01815787978
9 Shepa Pharmacy, Hathazari 01845400401

Comilla Territory ( Musfiqur Rahman) ASM Mr. Amjad

Sl. No. Dealer Name & Address Mobile No.
1 Allo Communication, Comilla Khandoker Haque Tower 01982203737 
2 Chaina Mobile Bazzar, Hajiganj 01712031998
3 Jonaki Telecom, Noakhali 01740919666
4 Labonno Telecom, Laxmipur 01733951702
5 Metro Telecom, Chowmuhuni 01919986879
6 Mobile Network, B-Baria 01711827242
7 Nahar Telecom, Feni Rokeya Tower 01819781616 
8 Ripon Mobile Center, Chandpur 01712043968
9 Tithi Enterprise, Laxmipur 01712012770

Dinajpur Territory ( Anisur Rahman) RSM Mr. Rasel

Sl. No. Dealer Name & Address Mobile No.
1 Bismillah Tel, Thakurgoan 01712856519
2 Classic Distribution, Dinajpur 01755505752
3 Ma Mobile Center, Panchagor 01717890260
4 Ma-moni Communication, Panchagar 01717675711
5 Orkit Telecom, Thakurgoan 01750752418
6 Star Telecom, Dinajpur 01714212447

EPZ (CTG) Territory (Biplob Baran)ASM Mr. Amjad

Sl. No. Dealer Name & Address Mobile No.
1 Addittah Ent. Khagrachari 01784865077
2 Bablu Electronics, Chittagong EPZ, 01511330222 
3 Bhuiyan Telecom, Mirsharai-Chittagong 01827717171
4 Mobile Unit,Hat Hazari, Chittaganj 01811344091

Faridpur Territory (Firoz Alam) RSM Mr. Farid

Sl. No. Dealer Name & Address Mobile No.
1 Hamim Electronics, Faridpur 01710350410
2 Robiul Telecom Gopalgonj 01867669866
3 Sardar Mobile Center, Rajbari 01750007235
4 Shah Mother Tel, Madaripur 01735786821
5 Sohid Store, Vanga 01711518830
6 Sudat Telecom, Sariyatpur 01711007934

Gazipur Territory (Shamim Ahmed) RSM Mr. Raficul

Sl. No. Dealer Name & Address Mobile No.
1 Alapon Telecom, Mowana 01712371110
2 All Modina, Gazipur 01711038815
3 Anando Telecom & Electronics, Kapasia 01916775845
4 Boishakhi Telecom, Gulshan 016111127920
5 Deccan Merkting,Baridhara DOSH 01711541649
6 Konabari China House, Konabari 01766512698
7 Rafi Electronics, Uttara 01790000424
8 Rayhan Traders, Bord Bazzar 01716893438
9 Riyaz Telecom, Chowrasta, Gazipur 01911034725
10 Rubel Telecom, Board Bazzar 01734282828
11 Sarker Telecom, Bagerbazzar Gazipur, 01711518874
12 Sony Electronics, Uttara 01674537483
13 Taj Telecom, Gulshan-2 01712700777
14 TL Telecom, Gazipur 01711514200

Gulisthan Territory (Salim Ahmed) RSM Mr. Raficul

Sl. No. Dealer Name & Address Mobile No.
1 A Tel. Gulisthan 0171299049
2 AR Communication, Gulisthan 01916222400
3 Dhaka Traders,Sadarghat 01986998502
4 Foraji Telecom, Gulisthan 01790 519933
5 Grameen Mobile Center, Gulistan. 01924562444
6 Jahid Telecom, Gulisthan 01765300343
7 Maa Mobile Zone, Sadarghat 01672969482
8 Merchent Mobile Zone, Gulisthan 01911111760
9 Mobile Museam, Gulisthan 01947115330
10 Munsigonj Telecom, Gulisthan 01712999049
11 Nova Telecom, Gulisthan 01726 074411
12 OM Electronics, Gulisthan 01939232880
13 Prime Electronics Studiam Market 01750044000 
14 RB Traders, Gulisthan 01989095881
15 Sarkar Mobile Mela, Gulisthan 01727409516
16 SAS Enterprise, Gulisthan 01748490000
17 Smart World, Gulisthan 01938264657

Jessore Territory (Alomgir Hanif)RSM Mr. Farid

Sl. No. Dealer Name & Address Mobile No.
1 Gazi Telecom, Khulna 01711481708
2 JN Telecom, Norail 01881117907
3 Maruf Mobile Plaza, Norail 01715213337
4 Mobile King, Chuknagar 01723443443
5 Sadia Mobile Palace, Satkhira 01923868493
6 SL Telecom, Bagerhat 01926866147
7 Trimatra Traders, Jessore 01715670074

Kustia Territory (Selim Malik)RSM Mr. Farid

Sl. No. Dealer Name & Address Mobile No.
1 Feroza Electronics, Jenaidah 01711380479
2 Magura Electronics, Magura 01740976700
3 Mobile Station, Meherpur 01711218739
4 Rufa Enterprise, Chuadanga 01712242638
5 ZSM Telecom, Kustia 01717867587

Mirpur & Dhanmondi ( Subail Hassan Roxy) RSM Mr. Raficul

Sl. No. Dealer Name & Address Mobile No.
1 AD-Deen Enterprise,Mirpur 01961342889
2 Unique Tel, Mirpur 01975602601
3 dolphin.com.bd 01713493175

Motaleb Territory (Hasibul Haque) RSM Mr. Raficul

Sl. No. Dealer Name & Address Mobile No.
1 Ajmeri Telecom, MP 01670868002
2 Asian Telecom, MP 01713 005358
3 Biozid Telecom, MP 01728567201
4 Irani Telecom, MP 01715607020
5 JM Telecom, MP 01728 012906
6 Mobile Palace, MP 01913654587
7 Mobile World, MP 01616 118881
8 Monoj Tel-01, MP 01916577111
9 Monoj Telecom-2, MP 01714636999
10 Oymoy Telecom, MP 01624 481500
11 Popular Mobile, MP 01719700600
12 Shimin Telecom, MP 01714 098000
13 Smart Tel, MP 01973167575
14 Suma Enterprise, Mp 01712151111
15 Western Mobile World, MP 01713 619162
16 Western Telecom, MP 01914 859838

Mymensingh Territory (Abu Hasnat) RSM Mr. Raficul

Sl. No. Dealer Name & Address Mobile No.
1 Al Insaf Mobile Media, Seed Store, Valuka 01740544529
2 Chysty Traders, Mymensingh 01711130262
3 ILA Traders, Mymenshingh 01711139703
4 Lamia Traders, Sherpur 01747744433
5 Rafat Telecom, Jamalpur 01711073798
6 Region Telecom, Tangail 01619000256
7 Shuhan Telecom, Mymenshing 01714898748
8 Tele Merketing, Tangail 01713023401

Narayangonj Territory (Mostofa Kamal) RSM Mr. Raficul

Sl. No. Dealer Name & Address Mobile No.
1 Arif Telecom, Norshindi 01714974875
2 Faisal Traders, Jurain 01534669828
3 Foraji Telecom-2, CTG Road 01681472420
4 Ifsan Enterprise,CTG Road 01731381919
5 JR Enterprise, Panchabaty 01798813502
6 New Asmot Telecom, Vairab 01711163003
7 Tanvir Telecom, Norshindi 01721556099

Rajshahi Territory (Majharul Islam)RSM Mr. Rasel

Sl. No. Dealer Name & Address Mobile No.
1 Barendro Telecom, Rajshahi 01716008787
2 Bristy Corporation, Pabna 01715519753
3 Dubai mobile center, Nator 01740976030
4 Haque Telecom, Chapai 01712108141
5 Shorif Mobile, Rajshahi 01712423107
6 T Mobile, Rajshahi 01738610610

Rangpur Territory (Zamirul Islam) RSM Mr. Rasel

Sl. No. Dealer Name & Address Mobile No.
1 Alpona Telecom ,Gaibandha 01711418298
2 Amin Telecom, Gaibandha 01814631896
3 Friends Corner, Rangpur 01718168080
4 One Tel, Lalmonirhat 01718626938
5 Qurshi Enterprise & Mobile, Gobindogonj 01739383030
6 SA Rajib Traders, Soyedpur 01757804457
7 Tista Telecom, Lalmonirhat 01712063457
8 Titas Telecom, Kurigram 01712206688

Savar Territory (Md.Zakaria ) RSM Mr. Raficul

Sl. No. Dealer Name & Address Mobile No.
1 Arshi Enterprise, Savar 01913282780
2 Bulbul Electronics, Savar 01712713232
3 Faria Telecom, Ashulia 01737041627
4 Savar Distribution, Savar 01715220732
5 Sohan Electronics, Manikgonj 01940464303

Sylhet Territory (Jashim Uddin) RSM Mr. Raficul

Sl. No. Dealer Name & Address Mobile No.
1 Al Kadir Telecom, Biyanibazzar 01812228777
2 All Electronics, Sunamgonj 01883461838
3 G Telecom, Mowlovibazzar 01684899913
4 Rubama Mobile, Sylhet 01718110288
5 Xplore Computer, Hobiganj 01711335243